Live Entertainment

Wednesday, 29 January
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5:30pm to 8:30pm: Jess & Matt

 

Friday, 31 January
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Yogi
9pm – Late: DJ Emily Scott
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Shaun Keble
9pm – Late: DJ Cassette
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm – 6:30pm: DJ Nukewood
6:30pm – 10pm: DJ Anno

 

Saturday, 1 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Bianca Duo
5pm – 8pm:  Luke Pickler
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Cassette
Level 3, Rooftop
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Matt Nugent

 

Sunday, 02 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Yogi
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Nukewood

 

Wednesday, 05 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5:30pm to 8:30pm: Jess & Matt

 

Friday, 07 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Friendless
9pm – Late: DJ Alex Preston
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Emily Scott
9pm – Late: DJ Mo’Funk
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Stacie Field
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Sam Mullens

 

Saturday, 08 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Erin Marshall
5pm – 8pm: Aaron Lyon Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Anno
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Venuto
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Chris Arnott

 

Sunday, 09 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Mo’Funk
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Shaun Keble

 

Friday, 14 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Shaun Keble
9pm – Late: DJ Mo’Funk
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Feline
9pm – Late: DJ Alex Preston

Saturday, 15 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Aaron Lyon
5pm – 8pm: Ben Sekali Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Husky
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Yogi
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Emily Scott

 

Sunday, 16 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Venuto
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Anno

 

Wednesday, 19 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5:30pm to 8:30pm: Jess & Matt

 

Friday, 21 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Husky
9pm – Late: DJ Playhauss
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Stacie Field
9pm – Late: DJ Venuto
Level 3, Rooftop
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Brad Mullins

 

Saturday, 22 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Tyler Duo
5pm – 8pm: Kyrah Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Brad Mullins
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Emily Scott
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ LOZD

 

Sunday, 23 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Ben Morris
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Shaun Keble

 

Wednesday, 26 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5:30pm to 8:30pm: Luke Zanc Duo

 

Friday, 28 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Shaun Keble
9pm – Late: DJ Playhauss
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Friendless
9pm – Late: DJ Brad Mullins
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Stacie Field
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Emily Scott

 

Saturday, 29 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Andro Duo
5pm – 8pm: Bianca Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Ben Morris