Live Entertainment

Saturday, 29 February
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Andro Duo
5pm – 8pm: Bianca Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Ben Morris

 

Sunday, 1 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Ben Morris
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Yogi

 

Wednesday, 4 March
5:30pm – 8:30pm: Joe Moore

 

Friday, 6 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Emily Scott
9pm – Late: DJ Playhauss
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Mo’Funk
9pm – Late: DJ Husky
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Chris Arnott
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Cassette

 

Saturday, 7 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Calvin
5pm – 8pm: Andro Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ   Cassette
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Husky
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Daniel Florian

 

Sunday, 8 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Brad Mullins
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Yogi

 

Wednesday, 11 March
5:30pm – 8:30pm: Jess and Matt

 

Friday, 13 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Shaun Keble
9pm – Late: DJ Playhauss
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Feline
9pm – Late: DJ Stacie Fields
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Daniel Florian
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Brad Mullins

 

Saturday, 14 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Luke Pickler
5pm – 8pm: Lana Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Anno
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Brad Mullins
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Mo’Funk

Sunday, 15 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Joe Moore Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Daniel Florian
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Shaun Keble

 

Wednesday, 18 March
5:30pm – 8:30pm: Jess and Matt

 

Friday, 20 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Stacie Fields
9pm – Late: DJ Feline
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Anno
9pm – Late: DJ Husky
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Nukewood
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Sam Mullens

 

Saturday, 21 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Andro and Carlos
5pm – 8pm: Calvin Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Venuto

 

Sunday, 22 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: Nukewood
6:30pm to 10pm: Shaun Keble

 

Wednesday, 25 March
5:30pm – 8:30pm: Jess and Matt

 

Friday, 27 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
5pm – 9pm: DJ Shaun Keble
9pm – Late: DJ Mo’Funk
Level 2, Junk Lounge
6pm – 9pm: DJ Stacie Fields
9pm – Late: DJ Brad Mullins
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: DJ Nukewood
6:30pm to 10pm: DJ Sam Mullens

 

Saturday, 28 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
1:30pm – 4:30pm: Dave White
5pm – 8pm: Calvin Duo
Level 2, Junk Lounge
5pm – 9pm: DJ Ben Morris

 

Sunday, 29 March
Level 1, Cruise Bar
4pm – 8pm: Luke Zanc Trio
Level 3, Rooftop
3pm to 6:30pm: Nukewood
6:30pm to 10pm: Shaun Keble